1. Electroacoustic Works
    IANNIS XENAKIS

  2. Seeing Past What Things Seem
    AIDAN BAKER

  3. Fragments Of Yearning
    ARASH AKBARI

  4. Turkish Belly
    KONSTRUKT feat. THURSTON MOORE

  5. Al Azraqayn
    KARKHANA

  6. Raum
    AN MOKU I STEFAN SCHMIDT

  7. Music For Empty Flats
    MARTINA BERTONI

  8. Oeldorf 8
    MESIAS MAIGUASHCA

  9. Summer Of Seventeen
    SUMMER OF SEVENTEEN (M. Khot / D. Menche / F. Coloccia / A. Turner / W. F. Collins)

  10. 14.11.90 - ein akustisches psychogramm
    ARURMUKHA

  11. Eastern Saga: Live at Tusk
    KONSTRUKT & OTOMO YOSHIHIDE

  12. Land Of Waves
    BÉRANGÈRE MAXIMIN

  13. Utopien I
    die ANGEL

  14. Shards Of Distant Times
    GIULIO ALDINUCCI

  15. Celestial Birds
    MUHAL RICHARD ABRAMS

  16. Invisible Cities II
    AIDAN BAKER I GARETH DAVIS

  17. Parakustiks #2
    VARIOUS ARTISTS

  18. Ein Strumpf Wächst Durch Den Tisch
    ULF STOLTERFOHT / IRIS DRÖGEKAMP / THOMAS WEBER & KAMMERFLIMMER KOLLEKTIEF

  19. Lalaland Symbiose
    G.A.M.S. (GUIDO MÖBIUS & ANDI STECHER)

  20. G.A.M.S.
    G.A.M.S. (GUIDO MÖBIUS & ANDI STECHER)

  21. Kozmik Bazaar
    KONSTRUKT + KEN VANDERMARK

  22. zeitkratzer performs songs from "Kraftwerk 2" and "Kraftwerk"
    zeitkratzer

  23. Gnosis
    HÜMA UTKU (formerly R.A.N.)

  24. Ernstalbrecht Stiebler Reworks
    F. BRETSCHNEIDER / B. MAXIMIN / J. GUFFOND / PHONOSPHERE / KAMMERFLIMMER KOLLEKTIEF

  25. C.H.R.O.N.O.S.
    AROVANE + PORYA HATAMI

  26. Shawnee, Ohio
    BRIAN HARNETTY

  27. Heterogeneous Cell Information
    HANS CASTRUP

  28. Terminal Desert
    LABRECQUE / BARAKAT

  29. Pleasure-Voltage
    BENJAMIN FINGER / JAMES PLOTKIN / MIA ZABELKA

  30. Scattered Memories
    SABA ALIZADEH

  31. Nouvelle Aventure
    HANNO LEICHTMANN

  32. Degradation Loops
    JASMINE GUFFOND

  33. Runt Vigor
    AUDREY CHEN

  34. Disappearing In A Mirror
    GIULIO ALDINUCCI

  35. A Philosophy Warping, Little By Little That Way Lies A Quagmire (Live)
    KONSTRUKT + KEIJI HAINO

  36. Şeb-i Yelda
    R.A.N. (HÜMA UTKU)

  37. Unrelated
    NICOLAS WIESE

  38. Karl Marx's 200th!
    VARIOUS ARTISTS

  39. Organism_evolution
    AROVANE & PORYA HATAMI

  40. Creta
    CRETA (LAMANNA / PUPILLO / ZANISI)

  41. Persepolis
    IANNIS XENAKIS

  42. Invisible Cities
    AIDAN BAKER I GARETH DAVIS

  43. A Philosophy Warping, Little By Little That Way Lies A Quagmire
    KONSTRUKT & KEIJI HAINO

  44. The Ocean Is Closed
    zeitkratzer & SHE SHE POP

  45. Over Depth
    FRET

  46. Borders And Ruins
    GIULIO ALDINUCCI

  47. MIN to POLY ≙ Into Olymp
    LAURENT DE SCHEPPER TRIO / LARS NAGLER

  48. Live At Candy Bomber Studios Vol.1
    MASSIMO PUPILLO / ALEXANDRE BABEL / CASPAR BRÖTZMANN

  49. r/f
    JENS PAULY

  50. Oneirika
    zeitkratzer + ELLIOTT SHARP

  51. Serbian War Songs
    zeitkratzer / SVETLANA SPAJIĆ / DRAGANA TOMIĆ / OBRAD MILIĆ

  52. Into Olymp
    LAURENT DE SCHEPPER TRIO

  53. Chroma
    NICKOLAS MOHANNA

  54. Imaginary Boys
    GOLDEN DISKÓ SHIP

  55. zeitkratzer performs songs from "Kraftwerk" and "Kraftwerk 2"
    zeitkratzer

  56. Organism
    AROVANE & PORYA HATAMI

  57. Complete Song Books
    JOHN CAGE, REINHOLD FRIEDL

  58. Execution Ground
    PAINKILLER

  59. La Légende d'Eer
    IANNIS XENAKIS

  60. Lizenzfreie Restwärme oder: Die Klaviatur Des Quadrats
    HANS CASTRUP

  61. Aithein
    OREN AMBARCHI / STEFANO PILIA / MASSIMO PUPILLO

  62. Reinhold Friedl: KORE
    zeitkratzer

  63. Stockhausen: Aus Den Sieben Tagen
    zeitkratzer + KEIJI HAINO

  64. Douze Inventions En Six Modes De Jeu
    GUY REIBEL

  65. The Third Eye
    TELLAVISION

  66. Unfinished Portrait Of Youth Today
    HANNO LEICHTMANN

  67. In The Red Room
    AIDAN BAKER & IDKLANG

  68. Column One: Entropium
    zeitkratzer

  69. Double Automatism
    YASUNAO TONE + TALIBAM! + SAM KULIK

  70. Four Organs / Phase Patterns / Pendulum Music
    STEVE REICH / ENSEMBLE AVANTGARDE

  71. Whitehouse
    zeitkratzer

  72. Live At Jahrhunderthalle Bochum
    zeitkratzer & KEIJI HAINO

  73. The Wild Bull
    MORTON SUBOTNICK

  74. Lou Reed "Metal Machine Music"
    zeitkratzer

  75. Parakustiks #1
    VARIOUS ARTISTS

  76. Silver Apples Of The Moon
    MORTON SUBOTNICK

  77. Kryptos (7")
    LAURENT DE SCHEPPER TRIO feat. PAULA AKINSINDE

  78. Shadowplay
    HANS CASTRUP

  79. Aquanaut
    LAURENT DE SCHEPPER TRIO

  80. Ligment
    ULNA

  81. The Sum Of Disappearing Sounds
    CEZARY GAPIK

  82. Lucen
    afarOne

  83. Off To Titan
    PHILIPPE PETIT

  84. Lapis Lazuli
    PRINCE CHARMING

  85. Lodge
    FANU & BILL LASWELL

  86. Frcture
    ULNA

  87. Kammerflimmer Kollektief / Strings Of Consciousness (Split-10")
    KAMMERFLIMMER KOLLEKTIEF / STRINGS OF CONSCIOUSNESS

  88. Brutal Calling
    BILL LASWELL vs. SUBMERGED

about

Karlrecords Berlin, Germany

contact / help

Contact Karlrecords

Streaming and
Download help

Shipping and returns

Redeem code

Report this account